NCRefs
Logon
NCRefs Info
GoodStuff
Calendar
Fields
Evaluation
MatchResults

Ref. Evaluation

LogonfindGoto
Default Criteria has been established!

Please select the NCRefs Match you personally observed during the previous 15 days by setting the appropriate Criteria and clicking "Show". Click on the Match Number in the "Key" column to see the details associated with the Match or you can initiate an Evaluation of an individual Referee directly by clicking on the appropriate evaluate symbol in the proper row and column intersection.

reset Printable
KeyDateTimeLeagueGend.LevelFieldTeamsRefAR1AR2
996669/19/20216:30 pmAdultCoedO30Kasch3Bye Week (This is a ...
1010339/19/20214:20 pmYouthGU19Kasch2SL Bangerter (U16) v...
1023679/19/20214:00 pmYouthBU12WHall #2Washington Rush B10 ...
1010329/19/20213:25 pmYouthBU19Evergreen Park - E1 TB Valentine Spartan...
1010289/19/20213:20 pmYouthGU10WHall #4SL Korzynek vs MU Bo...
1010299/19/20213:20 pmYouthGU11Stockr16SN Seumanutafa vs SK...
1010309/19/20213:20 pmYouthGU10Gateway GrassSL Caskey vs LS Heig...
1010319/19/20213:20 pmYouthGU9Eisenhower MSSL Dills vs MU Samar...
1006949/19/20213:00 pmYouthBU19Kasch3IR Machuca Blackhawk...
1023399/19/20212:30 pmYouthBU15WHall #1Gala FC BU15 vs Silv...
1010279/19/20212:25 pmYouthBU19Kasch2SL Adcock (U17) vs S...
1010259/19/20212:15 pmYouthBU19Lk. St. Comm. Pk. #1LS Fisher Bearcats (...
1010239/19/20212:05 pmYouthGU19Voyager MSMU Plitnik (U19) vs ...
1010249/19/20212:05 pmYouthBU19MA152nd#5PSA Jenkins Arsenal ...
1010229/19/20212:00 pmYouthBU9Evergreen Park - E1-ATB Soldano Comets vs...
1010099/19/20211:55 pmYouthBU10ExplorerMS8MU Christensen vs IR...
1010109/19/20211:55 pmYouthGU12Mariner GR2MU Lewis vs TB Rowe ...
1010129/19/20211:55 pmYouthBU9MA152nd#1PSA Haimes vs PSA Re...
1010139/19/20211:55 pmYouthBU10Fairfield 2SR Steffen vs SN Ott...
1010149/19/20211:55 pmYouthGU12Lochsloy 5LS Wright Wolves vs...
1010159/19/20211:55 pmYouthGU9Lochsloy 7LS Fink vs PSA Watso...
1010169/19/20211:55 pmYouthGU10Stockr18SN Hesseltine vs PSA...
1010179/19/20211:55 pmYouthGU11Stockr16SN Greene vs PSA Bra...
1010189/19/20211:55 pmYouthBU10Gateway GrassSL Morrill vs TB Arz...
1010199/19/20211:55 pmYouthBU12Mill Creek Sports Park (MCSP)SL Johnson vs PSA Od...
1010209/19/20211:55 pmYouthBU9Eisenhower MSSL Partridge vs SL M...
1010219/19/20211:55 pmYouthGU9WHall #4SL Daniel vs TB Daly...
1010049/19/20211:00 pmYouthBU19Kasch3IR Galindo Lions (U1...
1023919/19/20211:00 pmYouthBU16Stockr10Snohomish United B06...
1009779/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU10ExplorerMS8MU Buchheit vs SL Br...
1009789/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU12Mariner GR2MU Christensen vs TB...
1009799/19/202112:30 pmYouthGU19Voyager MSMU Myhre (U16) vs TB...
1009809/19/202112:30 pmYouthGU11MA152nd#6PSA Arrington vs EV ...
1009819/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU19MA152nd#5PSA Corbett Tsunami ...
1009839/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU9MA152nd#1PSA Anderson vs SC S...
1009849/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU9MA152nd#2PSA Miller vs SC Sch...
1009859/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU12Osprey Park 1SR Simon vs EV Hekke...
1009869/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU19Fairfield 1SR Tradlener Super S...
1009889/19/202112:30 pmYouthGU9Fairfield 2SR Bleam vs MU Carot...
1009899/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU10Lochsloy 7LS Kroshko vs TB Cas...
1009909/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU11Lochsloy 5LS Powers Predators ...
1009919/19/202112:30 pmYouthGU15Lk. St. Comm. Pk. #1LS Avalos vs PSA Kol...
1009929/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU10WHall #4EV Anderson vs SC Me...
1009959/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU10Stockr18SN 207 vs TB Gaba Bl...
1009969/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU11Stockr16SN Petermann vs SR P...
1009979/19/202112:30 pmYouthGU12Stockr14SN Burgess vs SL Ori...
1009989/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU19Stockr11SN Gent (U19) vs SC ...
1009999/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU10Gateway GrassSL Sheriff vs LS Nel...
1010009/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU12Mill Creek Sports Park (MCSP)SL Axton vs MU Nowak
1010019/19/202112:30 pmYouthBU19Kasch2SL Delaplace (U18) v...
Displayed 1 to 50 of 348 right1rightend

Copyright © 2021 by North Chapter Soccer Referees Association/webmaster@ncrefs.org
RidgeStar